{"translations":["__s0","Sports","In-Play","Promos","Virtuals","Casino","Numbers","Betgames","Live Casino"],"items":"PSCLBV","__s":{"__s0":"text.sports|text.inplay|text.promos|text.virtuals|text.casino|text.lotto|text.betgames|casino.category.list.livecasino"}}
{"data":["__s4",["__s0",null,null],["__s2",[["__s1",11,"American Football","AMERICAN_FOOTBALL",false],["__s1",20,"Australian Rules","AUSTRALIAN_RULES",false],["__s1",15,"Baseball","BASEBALL",false],["__s1",12,"Basketball","BASKETBALL",false],["__s1",4,"Boxing","BOXING",false],["__s1",10,"Cricket","CRICKET",false],["__s1",39,"Cross Country","CROSS_COUNTRY",false],["__s1",22,"Cycling","CYCLING",false],["__s1",6,"Darts","DARTS",false],["__s1",35,"Futsal","FUTSAL",false],["__s1",5,"Golf","GOLF",false],["__s1",17,"Handball","HANDBALL",false],["__s1",2,"Horse Racing","HORSES",false],["__s1",13,"Ice Hockey","ICE_HOCKEY",false],["__s1",31,"MMA","MMA",false],["__s1",21,"Motor Sports","MOTORSPORT",false],["__s1",8,"Rugby League","RUGBY_LEAGUE",false],["__s1",7,"Rugby Union","RUGBY_UNION",false],["__s1",9,"Snooker","SNOOKER",false],["__s1",1,"Soccer","SOCCER",false],["__s1",32,"Table Tennis","TABLE_TENNIS",false],["__s1",3,"Tennis","TENNIS",false],["__s1",27,"Virtual","VIRTUAL",false],["__s1",14,"Volleyball","VOLLEYBALL",false]],102],["__s3","Less Sports","More Sports","Sports"]],"topLeagues":["__s5"],"__s":{"__s0":"favouriteList|AppSession","__s1":"id|name|ref|favourite","__s2":"category|liveEventCounter","__s3":"text.cat-list.less|text.cat-list.more|text.sports","__s4":"cookies|category|translations","__s5":""}}

Back

SuperSportBet: Privacy Policy

We are committed to protecting your Personal DATA.

In South Africa, the Protection of Personal Data Act No. 4 of 2013 (“POPIA”) is the law that applies to the protection of Personal Data. In Europe, it is the General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 (“GDPR”). This Privacy Notice has been drafted in accordance with the provisions of POPIA in consideration of the GDPR.

1. INTRODUCTION
2. WHAT PERSONAL DATA DO WE COLLECT?
3. FOR WHAT PURPOSES DO WE PROCESS PERSONAL DATA?
4. WHO ARE THE RECIPIENTS OF PERSONAL DATA?
5. WHAT ARE YOUR RIGHTS?
6. HOW LONG DO WE STORE DATA?
7. SECURITY
8. COOKIES
9. DIRECT MARKETING
10. CHANGES TO THIS NOTICE AND FINAL PROVISIONS

{"translations":["__s0","Back"],"__s":{"__s0":"text.back"}}
{"translations":false,"__s":{}}